Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Early Bird Swim - Main Pool only
Main (Training) pool
07.30
08.45
Early Bird Swim - Main Pool only
Main (Training) pool
07.30
08.45
Early Bird Swim - Main Pool only
Main (Training) pool
07.30
08.45
Early Bird Swim - Main Pool only
Main (Training) pool
07.30
08.45
Lunchtime Swim - Main Pool
Main (Training) Pool
11.30
12.30
Lunchtime Swim - Main Pool
Main (Training) Pool
12.00
13.30
Lunchtime Swim - Main Pool
Main (Training) Pool
12.00
13.30
Lunchtime Swim - Main Pool
Main (Training) Pool
12.00
13.30
General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
12.00
16.30
General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
12.00
16.30
General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
15.45
18.30
General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
15.45
18.30

Aqua Aerobics
Training pool
18.30
19.30
General Swim - Leisure Pool
(Leisure Pool Only)
15.45
17.45
General Swim - Leisure Pool
(Leisure Pool Only)
16.30
18.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Parent & Toddler Swim
Leisure Pool Only
10.15
11.00
General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
12.00
16.30
General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
12.00
16.30
Parent & Toddler Swim
Leisure Pool Only
14.45
15.30

General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
15.45
18.30
General Swim - Both Pools
Both pools
15.45
18.30
General Swim - Leisure Pool
(Leisure Pool Only)
15.45
17.45
General Swim - Leisure Pool
(Leisure Pool Only)
16.30
18.30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Roller Discos
13.00
13.45
Roller Discos
13.00
13.45
Bootcamp Class
(Sports Hall)
17.00
17.45
Karate
(Kids)
17.45
18.45

Karate
(Adults)
18.45
20.00
Roller Discos
17.00
17.45

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Tone
09.30
10.15

Spin
10.00
10.45
Cardio Tone
09.30
10.15

Spin
10.00
10.45

Step N Tone
10.30
11.15
Spin
09.30
10.15

Fitness Pilates
Basic Fitness Pilates
10.15
11.00
Circuits
10.00
10.45
Circuits
10.00
10.45
Spin
10.00
10.45
Poco Loco
11.30
12.15

Fitness Pilates
12.30
13.15
TRX Training
11.15
11.45
Spin
11.00
11.45
BoxFit
16.00
16.45
Fitness Pilates
17.30
18.15

Spin
17.30
18.15

Spin
18.30
19.15

Step Tonic
18.30
19.15

KS Spiked
19.30
20.15
Bootcamp Class
(Sports Hall)
17.00
17.45

Insanity
17.30
18.15

Spin
17.30
18.15

Spin
18.30
19.15


Pump FX
19.30
20.15
Spin
17.30
18.15


Pump FX
18.30
19.15

Spin
18.30
19.15


Spin
19.30
20.15
Spin
17.30
18.15


Insanity
30 mins (Sports Hall)
18.30
19.00

Spin
18.30
19.15

Step N Tone
18.30
19.15

Aqua Aerobics
Training pool
18.30
19.30

Poco Loco
19.30
20.15
Body Shred
17.00
17.45

Spin
17.00
17.45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday


Parent & Toddler Swim
Leisure Pool Only
10.15
11.00


Club MAX Gym
16.30
17.15

Club MAX Gym
17.30
18.15

Club MAX Gym
18.30
19.15


Club MAX Gym
16.30
17.15

General Swim - Leisure Pool
(Leisure Pool Only)
16.30
18.30

Club MAX Gym
17.30
18.15

Karate
(Kids)
17.45
18.45

Club MAX Gym
18.30
19.15

Karate
(Adults)
18.45
20.00



General Swim - Leisure Pool
(Leisure Pool Only)
15.45
17.45


Club MAX Gym
16.30
17.15

Roller Discos
17.00
17.45

Club MAX Gym
17.30
18.15

Club MAX Gym
18.30
19.15


Club MAX Gym
12.00
13.30

Roller Discos
13.00
13.45


Club MAX Gym
12.00
13.30

Roller Discos
13.00
13.45




Parent & Toddler Swim
Leisure Pool Only
14.45
15.30


Club MAX Gym
16.45
17.15

Club MAX Gym
17.30
18.15

Club MAX Gym
18.30
19.15

Club MAX Gym
16.30
17.15

Club MAX Gym
17.30
18.15

Club MAX Gym
18.30
19.15

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!