Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Whit Week - Early Bird Swim
(Main pool only)
07.30
08.45
Whit Week - Early Bird Swim
(Main pool only)
07.30
08.45
Whit Week - Early Bird Swim
(Main pool only)
07.30
08.45







Whit Week - Early Bird Swim
(Sun 28th May Only)
09.00
10.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools) 5.30pm-6.30pm 2 lanes for BASC
11.00
18.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools) 5.30pm-6.30pm 2 lanes for BASC
11.00
18.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
11.00
18.30

Aqua Aerobics
Training pool
18.30
19.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
12.00
16.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
12.00
16.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday




Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools) 5.30pm-6.30pm 2 lanes for BASC
11.00
18.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools) 5.30pm-6.30pm 2 lanes for BASC
11.00
18.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
11.00
18.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
12.00
16.30
Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
12.00
16.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00
Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00


Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00
Bootcamp Class
(Sports Hall)
17.00
17.45
Karate
(Kids)
17.45
18.45

Karate
(Adults)
18.45
20.00
Insanity
30 mins (Sports Hall)
18.30
19.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Cardio Tone
09.30
10.15

Spin
10.00
10.45

Step N Tone
10.30
11.15
Spin
09.30
10.15

Fitness Pilates
Basic Fitness Pilates
10.15
11.00
Circuits
10.00
10.45
Circuits
10.00
10.45
Spin
10.00
10.45
Zumba
11.30
12.15

Fitness Pilates
12.30
13.15
TRX Training
11.15
11.45
Spin
11.00
11.45
Bootcamp Class
(Sports Hall)
17.00
17.45

BoxFit
17.30
18.15

Spin
17.30
18.15

Spin
18.30
19.15


Pump FX
19.30
20.15
Spin
17.30
18.15


Pump FX
18.30
19.15

Spin
18.30
19.15


Spin
19.30
20.15
Spin
17.30
18.15


Insanity
30 mins (Sports Hall)
18.30
19.00

Spin
18.30
19.15

Step N Tone
18.30
19.15

Aqua Aerobics
Training pool
18.30
19.30

Zumba
19.30
20.15
Body Shred
17.00
17.45

Spin
17.00
17.45

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday





Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools) 5.30pm-6.30pm 2 lanes for BASC
11.00
18.30

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00

Whit Week - Funky Fitness Circuits
(Dance studio)
13.30
14.15

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00









Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools) 5.30pm-6.30pm 2 lanes for BASC
11.00
18.30

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00




Whit Week - Funky Fitness Circuits
(Dance studio)
13.30
14.15

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00





Karate
(Kids)
17.45
18.45

Karate
(Adults)
18.45
20.00





Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
11.00
18.30

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00


Whit Week - Funky Fitness Circuits
(Dance studio)
13.30
14.15

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00










Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 1)
11.30
13.00


Whit Week - Funky Fitness Circuits
(Dance studio)
13.30
14.15

Learn 2 Climb - Whit Week
( Course 2)
13.30
15.00





Zumba Kids
10.00
10.45



Whit Week - Club MAX Gym
(Open session)
12.00
13.30

Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
12.00
16.30




Whit Week - Club MAX Gym
(Open session)
12.00
13.30

Whit Week - General Swim
(Both pools)
12.00
16.30


Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!